All You Need To Know About Snitch Bowy

Basic Info
Name: Le-Maire Daniel
Other names: Papa Kojo
Birth:4th July 1994
Origin:Cape Coast
Occupation:student
Years active:2016
Labels:Elite Recordx
Affiliations: Nana Kojo Mula

Personal life: I’m easy going, and a quiet type. Loves art and music

Education and Early life: I was born and bread at the east side of Legon, My education begun in University Primary School (UPS) and completed at Elican Basic School. I then continued my secondary school at Anum Presbyterian Secondary School but I completed at Preset Pacesetter Secondary School, and about to continue with my tertiary education

Career: musician, graphic designer, video directing photographer, painter, & upcoming entrepreneur

Works: Bar’d ft Alhaji Kay and Rippers ft A.jizz and Kojo Smorlls (2016)

Awards and Nomination: none

Refrences: none

Contact: snitchbowytin@gmail.com
IG: snitchbowy.real
FB/Twitter: Snitch Bowy

Facebook Comments

Nana Kojo Mula

P.R.O ,Blogger
and promoter @Ghinformed and
@Kwabz_Images .drop me an email
mulakojo@gmail.com
.follow on Instagram, twitter, facebook, pinterest telegram and
soundcloud @nanakojomula

You may also like...

Click on a tab to select how you'd like to leave your comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.